Honda CRF250X5 Genuine Spare Parts

2005

Bodywork

Frame

Frame Assy, Rr Lamps

Front Fender

Fuel Tank

Labels

Marks

Rear Fender

Rear Mudguard

Seat / Side Cover

Side Stand

Stand

Step

Tools

Braking

Front Brake Caliper

Front Brake Line Clamp

Front Brake Master Cylinder

Front Master Cylinder Cap

Lever

Rear Brake Caliper

Rear Brake Master Cylinder

Rear Master Cylinder Cap

Electrical

Battery

Battery Charger

Headlamp

Headlamp Blind Lh / Rh

Headlamp Surround

Headlight

Meter

Taillight

Wire Harness

Engine

Air Cleaner

Air Suction Valve

Balancer

Cam Chain / Tensioner

Camshaft / Valve

Carburetor

Clutch

Cooling Fan

Crankcase

Crankshaft / Piston

Cylinder

Cylinder Head

Cylinder Head Cover

Gearshift Drum

Generator

Kick Starter Spindle

Left Crankcase Cover

Muffler

Oil Pump

Pedal / Kick Starter Arm

Radiator

Radiator Guards

Right Crankcase Cover

Starting Clutch

Starting Motor

Transmission

Water Pump

Oem

40 Tooth Rear Sprocket

Bolt M5, Stop Lamp

Bolt M6, Seat Lower

Bolt M6X12

Bolt, Chain Guard M6

Bolt, Cyl Extension

Bolt, Indicator Bracket, M6X16

Bolt, Indicator, M6X16

Bolt, M6 Side Stand Rubber

Bolt, M6X25 W/Washer

Bolt, Rr Frame, M6X25

Bolt, Seat, M8X40

Bolt, Speedometer Brkt, Stepped

Bracket - Rear Guard Ext

Bracket Indicator Front

Bracket, Chain Guard

Bracket, Headlamp Upper Lh

Bracket, Headlamp Upper Rh

Bracket, Indicator Rr Lh

Bracket, Indicator Rr Rh

Bracket, Lower Stay

Bracket, Speedometer

Bulb

Bulb,headlight

Cable, Speedo

Chain Guard

Cooling Fan Set

Crf Racing Pivot Pegz

CRF250X Bash Plate 2004- 2009

CRF250X Bash Plate Black 2004-

CRF250X Case Saver 2004-2009 Excl Sprocket Cover

CRF250X Case Saver 2004-2009 Incl Sprocket Cover

CRF250X Skid Plate 2004- 2009

Cylinder Extension, Rr Brake

Engine Cover Inspection Plug Set R/L

Enviro Safe Work Mat

Extension

Front Pipe

Grommet - Blanking

Grommet, Meter Brkt

Grommet, Mount

Harness Assy

Harness, Oe

Honda Sticker

Hose - Brake

Indicator Fr L/ Rr R

Indicator Bolt

Indicator Fr R/ Rr L

M/C Assy Rear

M/Cyl - Front

Meter Harness

Meter Set

Mirror Post, Lh

Nut M6, Rear Frame Bolt

Nut, Indicator , M6 Nyloc

Nut, Indicator Bracket, M6 Nyloc

Nut, Lock

Nut, M6 Nyloc

Nut, Meter

Nut, Rr Bracket, M6 Nyloc

Nut, Rr Frame, M6 Nyloc

Nut, Seat Bolt, M8

Nut, Speedo Brkt, M12X1.75

Nut, Speedometer, M5 Nyloc

Nut, Speedometer, M6 Nyloc

Oversize Handlebar Clamp B

Oversized Handlebar Holder

Rear Brake Adjuster Clevis

Rear Guard Extension

Reflector, Rear

Relay, Flasher

Relay, Kill Switch

Rr Indicator Bracket Bolt

Screw, Tapping 4X10

Screw, Headlamp 4X10

Screw, Headlamp Lower

Screw, Headlamp Upper

Side Stand Rubber

Sleeve, Grommet

Spacer, Frame Bracket

Stay, Coupler

Stop/Tail Lamp

Switch - Ignition

Switch Assy, Stop

Switch, Combination

Switch, Start

Tie Downs 38MM

Tyre - Front

Tyre - Rear

Washer, Cyl Extension

Washer, Headlamp Lower Stay

Washer, Meter

Washer, Seat Bolt, M8

Steering

Handle Lever / Switch / Cable

Handlebar / Top Bridge

Handlebar Assy

Mirror

Steering Stem

Suspension

Front Shock Absorber

Rear Cushion

Swingarm

Wheels

Front Wheel

Rear Wheel

Rear Wheel Spacer Set